Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /homepages/36/d13480952/htdocs/j33/components/com_clm/models/vereinsliste.php on line 67
Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 69 64 5 2 1782 (61) 2137(35)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 28 28 0 3 1575 (28) 2050(14)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 59 57 2 0 1523 (54) 1936(22)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 11 11 0 0 1318 (10) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke SG Bochum 31 79 75 4 3 1829 (66) 2039(57)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 18 16 2 0 1525 (14) 1769(5)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 25 25 0 2 1500 (22) 1770(10)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 16 16 0 0 1606 (15) 1869(5)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 51 48 3 0 1542 (37) 1807(8)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 17 17 0 0 1562 (17) 1973(3)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 79 73 6 6 1563 (60) 1892(32)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 46 45 1 0 1579 (40) 1890(20)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 60 53 7 2 1806 (59) 2010(46)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 42 42 0 0 1568 (41) 1678(15)
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 42 40 2 7 1594 (39) 2056(21)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 71 68 3 5 1806 (67) 2120(49)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 84 75 9 6 1515 (75) 1914(32)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 37 35 2 1 1499 (32) 2068(10)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 67 52 15 7 1358 (49) 1903(9)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 194 184 10 11 1548 (165) 1941(88)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 71 66 5 1 1547 (68) 1884(27)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 54 54 0 6 1634 (46) 1868(23)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 35 35 0 1 1569 (35) 1959(3)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 14 14 0 1 1276 (12) 1891(1)
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 77 71 6 2 1433 (40) 1968(8)
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 16 15 1 0 1591 (15) 1909(2)
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 29 27 2 13 1441 (27) 1610(3)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 32 30 2 3 1391 (21) 1682(4)
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 39 36 3 3 1649 (33) 2023(15)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 48 47 1 3 1167 (38) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 14 12 2 0 1224 (11) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 21 20 1 0 1720 (21) 2000(6)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 22 22 0 2 1655 (22) 1963(6)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 35 33 2 0 1441 (31) 1734(9)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 67 65 2 3 1423 (57) 1919(13)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 54 52 2 14 1523 (47) 1662(25)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 52 45 7 5 1554 (47) 1871(26)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 48 47 1 4 1528 (43) 1790(21)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 109 95 14 5 1462 (88) 1776(45)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 35 33 2 0 1636 (32) 2065(12)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 59 50 9 2 1526 (49) 1929(24)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 26 26 0 0 1689 (24) 1937(12)
Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 130 125 5 8 1661 (115) 1973(77)
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 7 7 0 0 1477 (7) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 64 61 3 2 1533 (51) 1877(10)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 38 37 1 1 1630 (35) 1998(16)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 63 63 0 19 1482 (54) 1925(6)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 32 32 0 4 1697 (28) 1924(17)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 87 82 5 10 1668 (84) 1898(66)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 33 30 3 1 1562 (31) 1816(20)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 www.horst-emscher31.de 95 88 7 9 1568 (89) 1875(64)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 23 23 0 1 1572 (23) 1830(7)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 45 45 0 1 1602 (44) 2007(20)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 60 56 4 3 1545 (57) 1813(42)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 59 46 13 3 1415 (33) 1696(13)
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 38 34 4 1 1514 (18) 1948(8)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 88 79 9 3 1494 (55) 2024(18)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 11 11 0 0 1448 (11) -
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 55 49 6 4 1555 (43) 2012(25)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 20 19 1 0 1587 (19) 1969(5)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 84 80 4 6 1403 (51) 1795(16)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 75 72 3 6 1579 (64) 2026(29)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 17 17 0 2 1353 (14) 1638(2)
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 67 63 4 3 1386 (54) 1936(9)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 23 22 1 0 1556 (22) 1883(3)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 44 41 3 3 1518 (40) 2017(12)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 52 50 2 0 1547 (42) 2015(5)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 40 39 1 6 1656 (37) 2034(22)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 175 150 25 25 1735 (136) 2087(94)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 51 47 4 2 1653 (44) 1965(12)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 12 12 0 2 1594 (11) 1851(4)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 48 45 3 4 1410 (40) 1843(11)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 63 63 0 6 1461 (55) 1949(18)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 42 41 1 5 1361 (38) 1635(6)
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 34 31 3 8 1460 (32) 1692(13)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 42 42 0 0 1504 (40) 1785(11)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 35 34 1 0 1458 (33) 1855(15)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 117 112 5 20 1562 (79) 2047(48)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 99 81 18 18 1425 (69) 1886(20)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 15 15 0 4 1338 (12) 1815(2)
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 12 10 2 0 1598 (11) 1605(2)
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 35 34 1 0 1323 (29) 1829(8)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 148 138 10 10 1811 (124) 2082(99)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 28 28 0 1 1509 (22) 1886(9)
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 27 21 6 2 1686 (22) 1936(13)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Keller,Martin www.esg1851.de 92 84 8 6 1568 (80) 1959(47)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 23 22 1 1 1525 (22) 1610(4)
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 23 23 0 1 1559 (21) 1716(5)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Frederic Baier 66 56 10 14 1453 (49) 1863(24)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 27 25 2 0 1451 (21) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 57 54 3 1 1571 (42) 1729(19)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 48 45 3 1 1357 (43) 1939(12)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 57 51 6 10 1484 (48) 1941(11)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 57 57 0 30 1342 (39) -
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 10 9 1 0 1545 (8) 1755(2)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 18 18 0 1 1626 (16) 1819(5)
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 30 27 3 1 1540 (22) 1871(4)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 92 86 6 13 1661 (81) 2041(37)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 26 26 0 3 1563 (23) 1759(13)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 34 31 3 0 1281 (24) 1712(10)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 18 18 0 1 1385 (15) 1530(2)
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 31 29 2 2 1260 (26) 1675(4)
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 124 103 21 6 1456 (106) 1847(52)
SG Benrath 1924 Dr. Efim Klibanov 21 19 2 1 1637 (16) 1683(7)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 74 71 3 2 1575 (55) 1843(21)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 60 57 3 3 1554 (56) 1884(26)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 13 12 1 0 1456 (13) 1397(1)
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 82 78 4 3 1608 (70) 1924(20)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 108 98 10 8 1579 (71) 1887(34)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 72 61 11 1 1517 (19) 1903(3)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 61 57 4 8 1573 (41) 1833(17)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 96 91 5 6 1660 (82) 1976(41)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 30 28 2 2 1575 (30) 1911(9)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 32 31 1 3 1434 (26) 1747(5)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 19 19 0 3 1562 (13) 1661(4)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 94 85 9 4 1755 (73) 2072(48)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 169 149 20 12 1759 (126) 2058(97)
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 70 64 6 2 1566 (61) 1792(35)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 12 12 0 0 1460 (12) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 12 6 6 2 1446 (11) 1527(3)
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 32 30 2 0 1531 (31) 1703(17)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 34 34 0 0 1764 (33) 1971(27)
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke, Kufsteiner Straße 8, 547249 Duisburg www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 82 75 7 1 1471 (60) 1700(25)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 27 27 0 0 1605 (26) 1989(11)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 30 30 0 7 1638 (28) 2064(8)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 56 49 7 6 1418 (40) 1932(10)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 47 44 3 0 1425 (39) 1880(10)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 24 24 0 6 1395 (19) 2071(3)
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 31 30 1 2 1598 (28) 2066(16)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 38 38 0 1 1537 (38) 1953(12)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 99 93 6 4 1446 (76) 1760(35)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 25 23 2 2 1577 (23) 1917(4)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 42 38 4 2 1493 (31) 2010(1)
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 179 155 24 14 1613 (127) 1933(77)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 42 33 9 0 1428 (29) 1823(9)
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 47 44 3 5 1526 (37) 1925(24)
Rheydter SV 1920 Thomas Krause www.rheydter-schachverein.de 102 95 7 9 1573 (67) 1872(36)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 48 43 5 3 1419 (32) 1815(4)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 37 34 3 4 1526 (27) 1977(9)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 48 43 5 7 1297 (29) 1760(5)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 24 23 1 0 1483 (20) 1837(8)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 29 28 1 3 1560 (28) 1794(6)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 83 74 9 3 1519 (60) 1920(23)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 33 31 2 4 1444 (33) 1769(13)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 12 12 0 0 1430 (12) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 24 23 1 0 1495 (23) -
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 19 19 0 1 1562 (16) 1905(2)
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel www.turm-brueggen.de/ 15 14 1 0 1394 (9) 1732(1)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Christoph Königs www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 91 80 11 9 1521 (66) 1839(25)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 35 33 2 0 1542 (34) 1849(16)
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Roosen,Bernd https://schachfuechse.de/ 58 54 4 1 1430 (47) 1610(20)
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 12 12 0 0 1968 (12) 2102(7)
SF Niederkrüchten e.V. Vincenzo Dattilo 9 6 3 1 1537 (3) -
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 38 26 12 1 1416 (20) 1101(1)
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 41 35 6 1 1349 (31) 1912(8)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 56 54 2 7 1776 (54) 1993(48)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 73 73 0 7 1473 (58) 1884(19)
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 9 9 0 0 1359 (8) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 39 38 1 0 1383 (35) 1703(6)
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 17 17 0 17 1515 (15) 1811(5)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 73 69 4 3 1526 (53) 1841(27)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 78 76 2 2 1501 (67) 1890(29)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 42 39 3 6 1390 (41) 1837(15)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 22 22 0 0 1474 (19) 1933(10)
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 16 16 0 0 1450 (15) 1720(8)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 31 31 0 1 1508 (31) 1763(7)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 47 37 10 1 1248 (25) 1797(13)
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 17 17 0 2 1492 (17) 1414(1)
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 65 52 13 3 1679 (52) 1861(35)
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 20 20 0 2 1463 (17) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 44 43 1 0 1641 (42) 2069(23)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 37 35 2 2 1839 (37) 2157(24)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 11 11 0 0 1501 (9) -
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 25 25 0 1 1704 (24) 1932(12)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 89 82 7 17 1491 (68) 2004(10)
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 33 32 1 5 1749 (31) 2053(17)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 14 14 0 0 1738 (14) 2028(5)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 39 38 1 0 1366 (32) 1907(4)
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 23 23 0 3 1521 (16) 1783(3)
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 2 1 1 1 1651 (1) 1748(1)
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 88 85 3 3 1515 (78) 1977(30)
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 48 44 4 4 1619 (40) 1966(19)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 11 10 1 0 1548 (10) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 34 33 1 3 1521 (30) 1871(10)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 18 18 0 0 1631 (18) 2044(2)
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 17 17 0 0 1445 (16) 1724(5)
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 25 22 3 0 1476 (18) 1922(1)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 3 3 0 3 1658 (3) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 11 11 0 0 1419 (11) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 29 29 0 1 1689 (24) 1932(12)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 34 34 0 0 1514 (29) 1755(14)
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 11 11 0 0 1544 (11) 2057(2)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 42 38 4 1 1581 (25) 1763(12)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 42 34 8 0 1332 (38) 1884(5)
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 36 33 3 0 1613 (36) 2000(22)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 43 40 3 1 1515 (41) 2033(11)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 23 21 2 0 1636 (23) 1992(12)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 31 30 1 1 1384 (30) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 31 29 2 1 1390 (27) 1637(3)
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 15 14 1 0 1573 (14) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 24 21 3 1 1393 (18) 2137(2)
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 35 33 2 0 1382 (34) 1727(13)
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 58 51 7 0 1418 (51) 1825(11)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 9 9 0 0 1364 (9) -
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 27 26 1 0 1496 (26) 2051(4)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 22 22 0 0 1457 (20) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 74 67 7 5 1658 (61) 2083(35)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 9 9 0 0 1377 (9) 1859(1)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 78 72 6 12 1550 (62) 1901(31)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 22 22 0 2 1485 (20) 1877(4)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 41 36 5 0 1529 (36) 1764(18)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 15 14 1 0 1428 (15) 1657(2)
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 21 20 1 0 1393 (20) 1853(1)
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 30 30 0 0 1524 (19) 2076(2)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 40 39 1 5 1526 (35) 1880(8)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 12 12 0 0 1481 (11) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 63 60 3 6 1621 (56) 2012(25)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 47 44 3 5 1448 (30) 1868(13)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 9 9 0 0 1441 (9) 1263(2)
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 55 51 4 7 1639 (43) 2036(24)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 12 12 0 0 1647 (11) 1701(2)
C4 Chess Club e.V. Dennis Reh 28 27 1 1 1151 (19) 1665(13)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 14 14 0 0 1334 (14) 1417(3)
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 12 12 0 0 1529 (12) 1849(1)
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 86 81 5 4 1540 (76) 1955(26)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 54 52 2 2 1438 (40) 1950(15)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Dr. Mathias Kapitza 135 120 15 8 1475 (119) 1828(53)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 59 57 2 1 1263 (46) 2004(6)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 18 17 1 1 1139 (16) -
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 79 74 5 3 1397 (63) 1846(17)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 37 37 0 4 1519 (36) 1794(13)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 22 22 0 1 1277 (14) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 44 42 2 0 1399 (35) 1705(4)
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 18 15 3 0 1505 (17) -
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 59 56 3 1 1372 (40) 1828(9)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 21 21 0 6 1550 (20) 2078(4)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 28 26 2 3 1485 (25) 2034(4)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 34 34 0 2 1569 (29) 1951(8)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 11 11 0 0 1524 (11) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 67 64 3 5 1560 (55) 2048(26)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 14 14 0 0 1517 (13) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 40 39 1 0 1536 (33) 2009(11)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 11 10 1 1 1197 (7) -
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 75 72 3 2 1426 (60) 1974(10)
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 29 29 0 2 1492 (25) 1800(11)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 67 63 4 1 1457 (58) 1938(11)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 15 15 0 0 1317 (14) 1848(1)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 33 32 1 1 1470 (17) 1849(4)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 31 30 1 1 1493 (30) 1888(9)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 12 12 0 0 1723 (12) 2002(4)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 128 108 20 16 1517 (94) 1795(55)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 24 22 2 1 1194 (18) -
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 168 139 29 18 1541 (109) 1968(54)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 37 36 1 0 1352 (20) 1675(5)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 37 32 5 1 1452 (24) 1790(5)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 73 66 7 2 1415 (57) 2026(19)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 33 32 1 1 1477 (27) 1898(6)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 17 17 0 0 1529 (14) 1785(2)
SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann www.schachclub-hbm.de 9 9 0 7 1189 (7) -
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 16 16 0 0 1451 (14) 1765(2)
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 80 71 9 4 1517 (70) 2029(25)
SSG Wöbbel-Steinheim Wilhelm Henjes 3 2 1 3 1380 (3) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 48 47 1 2 1371 (31) 1728(6)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 40 35 5 2 1327 (35) 1888(6)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 69 55 14 2 1440 (42) 1952(11)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende1945.de 124 111 13 5 1367 (108) 1990(29)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 49 46 3 0 1489 (40) 1933(14)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 70 69 1 8 1644 (60) 2063(28)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 45 39 6 2 1342 (38) -
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 62 60 2 1 1370 (50) 1891(10)
SV Oetinghausen von 1945 Matthias Reimann 11 10 1 0 1478 (11) 1792(1)
SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 Heinrich Rademacher www.scporta.de 77 60 17 4 1389 (67) 1863(17)
SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. Gerhard Kaut www.sc-springer-schnathorst.de 50 41 9 3 1245 (32) 1816(3)
Zugzwang Minden 82 e.V. Kai-Michael Knuth 18 16 2 0 1591 (18) 1988(4)
SG Hücker-Aschen Hermann Dieckmann 105 91 14 1 1135 (88) 2014(3)
SG Hiddenhausen 86 e.V. Jürgen Fleher 11 11 0 0 1069 (9) -
SG Freibauer Lübbecke Walter Hallmann www.freibauer-luebbecke.de/ 75 66 9 0 1363 (53) 1850(12)
SG Kirchlengern 1991 Dieter Stüwe www.sgem-kirchlengern.de 45 44 1 4 1521 (42) 1936(10)
Proleter Westfalen Fadil Nuridin 10 10 0 0 1622 (10) 1877(1)
SC Wittekinds Knappen Seyfettin Kara 13 13 0 1 1480 (13) 1779(4)
Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West
SK Ravensberg Borgholzhausen e.V. Horst Korelski 16 13 3 0 1410 (11) -
SK Halle 1946 e.V. Wilhelm Reich 49 47 2 3 1451 (35) 1974(3)
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V. Burkhard Heptner 35 34 1 0 1493 (32) 1908(9)
SK Werther 1949 e.V. Volker Meise 65 60 5 1 1429 (52) 1896(20)
SK Steinhagen Martin Jagotka www.sk-steinhagen.de 42 39 3 5 1335 (29) 1767(5)
Spielgemeinschaft Karpovs Enkel e.V. Guido Kraus www.karpovsenkel.de 14 14 0 5 1776 (14) 1901(3)
SV 1948 Künsebeck e.V. Bernd Fischer 14 12 2 1 1534 (13) 1904(4)
Schachbezirk Steinfurt
SF Neuenkirchen Dr. Harald Rösner www.sfnk.de 22 22 0 7 1805 (21) 2090(14)
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde Hansjürgen Keller www.skknordwalde.de 35 34 1 3 1546 (27) 1899(6)