Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Irkilmez,YakubBlauer Springer Paderborn19562320.0204.5019
2.Bartelt,Max PeterSV Mülheim-Nord17772318.5186.0016
3.Delere,AdrianSC Rochade Emsdetten16962317.5182.0017
4.Müdder,MelanieRheydter SV15032316.5172.2516
5.Schlangenotto,NiklasBlauer Springer Paderborn17292316.5163.5015
6.Diegel,JonasSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd15552316.5161.0015
7.Gutkin,IlyaESK WD Wedau18232316.5157.0015
8.Mainka,AlwinDJK Arminia Eilendorf13452315.0131.7514
9.Perkampus,LaurinSG Kohlscheid14062314.5148.7513
10.Maass,LeanderSV Hemer18102314.0129.5011
11.Ipekyilmaz,MertLangenfelder SF14892312.0111.759
12.Ostra,NoahSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd11092311.5107.5011
13.Struckmeier,MattsSG Bünde14352311.593.7510
14.Diegel,YannickSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd12792311.0100.0010
15.Klugstedt,VincentTV Borken11762310.596.259
16.Wiedenbruch,PaulDüsseldorfer SK1407239.571.008
17.Bolz,JannisSV Würselen1189238.571.757
18.Gluma,ChristianSG Bochum1452238.570.757
19.Mainka,IrminDJK Arminia Eilendorf1182238.058.506
20.Boldrick,MarcelTV Borken1505236.537.005
21.Maiwald,TobiasSG Bünde1092236.038.255
22.Gutkin,DavidESK WD Wedau1165234.023.753
23.Pincornelly,TobiasLangenfelder SF1050232.519.252
24.Wichmann,LucSG Bochum-230.54.250