Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPkt
1.Melde,BenjaminSK Turm Kleve198122.0
1.Elier,AliSF Brackel196522.0
1.Wiegersma,JustusSK Turm Kleve188422.0
1.Walow,XeniaBlauer Springer Paderborn175222.0
1.Sorokin,MichaelSV Lendersdorf172622.0
1.Gallasch,RobinSG Porz170622.0
1.Trinh,Fabian DatSV Hemer167222.0
1.Gluma,ChristianSG Bochum166322.0
1.Mainka,AlwinDJK Arminia Eilendorf172322.0
1.Kublanov,ElizabethSG Solingen164922.0
1.Vorobyov,BorisSF Brackel168322.0
1.Bungarten,JonaSF Brackel164022.0
1.Skoerys,FabianSC Erkrath167122.0
1.Perkampus,LaurinDJK Aufwärts Aachen161322.0
1.Bartels,SimonRheydter SV163622.0
1.Hahnbück,MaxSV Hennef154422.0
1.Schneider,DanielSF Brackel146122.0
1.Kowalski,MikaSC Gerthe - Werne141622.0
1.Hesselmann,TomASV Senden128822.0
1.Logemann,JonaSchachjugend Schwerte126122.0
21.Gallas,NoelSF Essen-Katernberg169621.5
21.Zamhöfer,LucaSF Essen-Katernberg154921.5
21.Mainka,IrminDJK Arminia Eilendorf132021.5
21.Stych,PaulSF Brackel126821.5
21.Noever,JonasKrefelder SK Turm123621.5
26.Gallasch,JonasSG Porz176821.0
26.Noever,NiklasKrefelder SK Turm170421.0
26.Janke,JulianBlauer Springer Paderborn158121.0
26.Schelhorn,PaulSF Heinsberg155321.0
26.Krone,AaronKlub Kölner SF155021.0
26.Skabs,DenisSF Brackel153621.0
26.Wiedenbruch,PaulDüsseldorfer SK151421.0
26.Haack,KevinSC Bad Soden166721.0
26.König,LinusSF Schlebusch147811.0
26.Pieper,TheoRochade Eupen-Kelmis145221.0
26.Biermann,JannikSC Gerthe - Werne145021.0
26.Polikarpov,ZakharSV Ennigerloh-Oelde141821.0
26.Edelkamp,MaximilianSF Brackel137621.0
26.Kravtchin,LeoDüsseldorfer SV136821.0
26.Trinh,Felix ToanSV Hemer136821.0
26.Römer,AloisSF Brackel134121.0
26.De Cauter,Leah N. M.SF Heinsberg132821.0
26.Mainka,IngmarDJK Arminia Eilendorf131821.0
26.Van Lindt,RaffaelSK Münster130721.0
26.Esser,FinnSF Erkelenz129221.0
26.Altgelt,HeleneSK Münster125911.0
26.Becker,LukasSVG Plettenberg124721.0
26.Boy,LukasSF Moers123221.0
26.Schneider,FerdinandSF Vonkeln118921.0
26.Hecker,Nora MariaDüsseldorfer SV117611.0
26.Korr,SörenDJK Arminia Eilendorf117521.0
26.Labuda,AnnikaSV Sterkrade-Nord117121.0
26.Minneken,SwantjeSV Sterkrade-Nord116621.0
26.Haßel,LasseDüsseldorfer SV114521.0
26.Reinartz,BenRochade Eupen-Kelmis112421.0
26.Raatz,Jana LeonieSF WSB-Krefeld111321.0
26.Siegler,DavidSF Vonkeln111021.0
26.Hofmann,BenjaminSG Bochum109621.0
26.Gabbert,MaschaSC Porta Westfalica108921.0
26.Otterpohl,ViolaOberhausener SV107421.0
26.Stammen,York MagnusSchachAkademiePaderborn106021.0
26.Van Lindt,MariettaSK Münster105921.0
26.Frieling,SamuelSF Brackel105321.0
26.Herbertz,DariaSW Remscheid104721.0
26.Hörnig,JuliusSC Gerthe - Werne103321.0
26.Klein,PaulDJK Arminia Eilendorf102721.0
26.Brettmann,MilanSK Turm Kleve100921.0
26.Potrafke,TobiasSV Turm Bergheim82321.0
26.Deitsche,AlexejSF Brackel81721.0
26.Edelkamp,JustusSF Brackel78421.0
71.Minneken,JorisSV Sterkrade-Nord119320.5
71.Voicu,MihaiDüsseldorfer SV108520.5
71.Connemann,MirkoSV Turm Bergheim104720.5
71.Potrafke,LukasSV Turm Bergheim104220.5
71.Schmidt,BorisDüsseldorfer SV100120.5
71.Brosch,Caspar JulianSF Erkelenz75920.5
71.Badur,HannesSG Witten-20.5
78.Zalomska,NikolaSG Turm Raesfeld/Erle119820.0
78.Barthelmes,VeniceSF Essen-Werden116620.0
78.Kolstö,Daniel JohannesSF Essen-Werden112810.0
78.Jakobs,LucaSC Bayer Uerdingen102520.0
78.Sassenscheidt,JuliusDJK Arminia Eilendorf101320.0
78.Abay,AyleenSV Hennef99720.0
78.De Cauter,Lailah T. A.SF Heinsberg98320.0
78.Rahs,RathoSVG Plettenberg96520.0
78.Debets,MarioDJK Arminia Eilendorf95210.0
78.Jakobs,PhilSC Bayer Uerdingen87320.0
78.Barthelmes,ChiaraSF Essen-Werden84820.0
78.Königstein,JudithKlub Kölner SF83720.0
78.Altgelt,JostSK Münster79610.0
78.Vorobyov,PeterSF Brackel78320.0
78.Wunderlich,MaximilianDüsseldorfer SV76120.0
78.Madeo,NoelSV Turm Bergheim72920.0
78.Barthelmes,EyleenSF Essen-Werden72720.0
78.Brosch,Jonathan TillSF Erkelenz-20.0
78.Andermahr,TyroneAachen-10.0
78.Röllecke,MarlonDortmund-10.0
78.Korr,SönkeDJK Arminia Eilendorf-20.0
78.Sehnen,Robin-20.0
78.Klein,EmilDJK Arminia Eilendorf-20.0