Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktSoBe+
1.Knudsen,SimonSV Horst-Emscher18731514.095.5014
2.Georg,FelixSV Kamen18551510.570.009
3.2. U20Kruse,JanikLSV Turm Lippstadt21481510.562.2510
4.Brunke,PascalSG Bünde19591510.561.009
5.Küppers,TimoSF Katernberg19671510.560.2510
6.Wübker,Paul-LucaSG Bochum1751159.560.009
7.Späh,Jan LukasSV Kamen1769159.554.758
8.Melde,BenjaminSK Turm Kleve1699159.055.007
9.Elier,AliSF Brackel1737159.053.758
10.Schulte,JanSV Kamen1632155.523.254
11.Fistoul,BorisSG Bochum1865155.029.754
12.Bestes MädchenWalow,XeniaBlauer Springer Paderborn1630155.027.003
13.Liesendahl,FelixSG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd1624155.022.254
14.Kublanov,CarolinSG Solingen1608153.012.001
15.Gropp,NiklasSG Bochum-152.07.250
16.Pohle,LukasSG Bünde1123151.56.001