Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Schachbezirk Bochum
Bochumer SV 02 Karlheinz Fränkel 67 63 4 2 1767 (58) 2140(32)
SG Höntrop 1947 Eckhard Funke 27 27 0 1 1570 (27) 2120(13)
Sport Union Annen e.V. Klaus Lohmann 55 53 2 0 1544 (49) 1959(18)
SG Blankenstein Kai Reinhardt 11 11 0 0 1306 (10) -
SG Bochum 1931 Norbert Franke 75 71 4 0 1813 (62) 2058(49)
SC an der Uni Bochum 1969 Lutz Werner 16 16 0 0 1537 (15) 1769(5)
SV Hattingen e.V. Werner Mahle www.schachverein-hattingen.de 27 26 1 1 1363 (24) 1841(10)
SF Springer Bochum 1921/28 Lutz Sandorf 14 14 0 0 1570 (13) 1819(5)
SG Witten Dr. Willi Teich 39 36 3 0 1547 (31) 1827(7)
SG Winz-Baak 48 Gerd Grevel 17 17 0 0 1563 (17) 1973(4)
SV Welper 1922 e.V. Wolfgang Linde www.sv-welper.de 75 70 5 6 1599 (56) 2023(27)
SC Gerthe 46 Falk Müller 46 45 1 2 1546 (44) 1925(20)
SV Wattenscheid 1930 Veit Kempen 60 53 7 0 1819 (57) 2038(45)
SV Günnigfeld 1922 e.V. Günter Radi 42 42 0 0 1561 (42) 1681(14)
SV Bochum-Linden-Dahlhausen 1922 Roland Schreck www.svlinden.de 37 35 2 3 1642 (34) 2063(18)
Schachgemeinschaft Dortmund
SC Hansa Dortmund e.V. Andreas Warsitz 73 70 3 6 1836 (67) 2162(45)
Dortmunder SV 1875 Klaus Peter Werninghaus www.dsv1875.de/ 75 67 8 6 1526 (68) 1898(27)
SG Mengede 1922 Arnd Stockhausen www.hot-mengede.de 30 28 2 0 1571 (26) 2084(4)
SVg Marten-Bövinghausen Eduard Schulte 56 46 10 7 1452 (41) 1903(6)
SF Brackel 1930 e.V. Martin Siebert www.schachfreunde-brackel.de 172 160 12 9 1547 (152) 1972(75)
Freier SpV. von 1898 Dortmund e.V. Dr. Christian Bommert www.fs98-schach.de 65 61 4 1 1546 (65) 1886(18)
SV Eichlinghofen 1935 Axel Opava www.sveichlinghofen.de 55 51 4 8 1559 (48) 1931(12)
SU Huckarde-Westerfilde Jürgen Beckers www.sv-westerfilde-1925.de 36 36 0 1 1551 (36) 1959(5)
SC Wambel 77 e.V. Rüdiger Kricke 12 12 0 1 1293 (11) 1891(1)
SV Rochade Eving 25/64 Heinz Schulz 69 63 6 2 1418 (38) 2066(7)
SF Schüren 77/87 e.V. Werner Mai 17 16 1 0 1587 (16) 1909(2)
SF Berghofen-Hörde Joachim Plambeck 23 21 2 6 1462 (21) 1610(2)
SF Lünen 1993 e.V. Ortwin Tobie www.schachfreunde-luenen.de 34 32 2 3 1454 (21) 1788(4)
SC Doppelbauer Brambauer e.V. Christian Jochmann www.doppelbauer.de 39 36 3 3 1663 (32) 2036(15)
DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck 1930 e.V. Reinhard Driesner 43 42 1 2 1180 (33) -
SC Scharnhorst 2002 Friedrich Benz 14 12 2 0 1247 (10) -
Schachbezirk Essen
SV Rot-Weiß-Altenessen 1930 e.V. Manfred Kuhn 21 20 1 0 1714 (21) 2020(6)
DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck 1922 Michael Grimke www.djk-wacker-bergeborbeck.de 23 23 0 1 1660 (23) 1983(7)
Kettwiger SG 1948 e.V. Arno Kuck www.kettwigersg.de 35 33 2 0 1492 (31) 1721(7)
Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 Ulrich Happe 61 59 2 4 1490 (46) 1896(13)
SF Essen Überruhr 46/53 e.V. Marc Zagrabski www.schachfreunde-essen-ueberruhr.de 48 47 1 8 1539 (44) 1773(20)
SK Holsterhausen e.V. Ulrich Laumeier www.skholsterhausen.de 41 37 4 3 1530 (38) 1906(17)
SK Germania Kupferdreh 1924 e.V. Friedhelm Degner 40 40 0 4 1567 (36) 1887(14)
SF Essen-Werden 1924/80 e.V. Prof. Till Engel 76 65 11 4 1410 (71) 1841(29)
SC Listiger Bauer Essen-West e.V. Norbert Petri 35 34 1 1 1698 (33) 2078(13)
SC Weiße Dame Borbeck 25 e.V. Dirk Hünemeyer 57 51 6 2 1528 (49) 1910(22)
SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1983 Jochen Bruckmann 26 25 1 0 1707 (24) 2057(13)
SC Jolly Jumper Claus-Alexander Dette 7 6 1 0 1555 (7) 1686(2)
Schachfreunde Essen-Katernberg 04/32 e.V Bernd Rosen www.sfk-schach.de 115 111 4 9 1653 (105) 1954(66)
Schachbezirk Emscher-Lippe
SF Dorsten 1949 Helmut Herzog 7 7 0 0 1477 (7) -
Hervest-Dorstener SK 1956 Thomas Heiming 52 51 1 0 1533 (47) 1911(10)
SG-Gladbeck 19/23 e.V. Peter Kruse 37 36 1 2 1626 (37) 2030(18)
SF Kirchhellen 50/72e.V. Martin Borgs www.schachfreunde-kirchhellen.de 59 59 0 13 1507 (52) 1933(6)
SF Buer 21/74 Gerd Große-Frintrop 28 28 0 5 1680 (28) 1965(16)
Oberhausener SV 1887 e.V. Gerd Arlt www.osv1887.de 90 86 4 9 1639 (84) 1937(56)
SC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V. Ulrich Wiechen www.koenigsspringer.de/ 33 30 3 1 1523 (32) 1930(17)
SV Horst-Emscher 31 www.horst-emscher31.de 96 89 7 10 1555 (95) 1879(67)
SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 Ulrich Piotrowski 24 24 0 1 1578 (24) 1817(5)
SV Bottrop 1921 Jens Stadtmann 47 47 0 1 1585 (46) 2039(20)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Oberhausen 51/96 Jörg Kuckelkorn www.schach-swob.de 58 54 4 3 1528 (53) 1825(35)
SpV Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e.V. Ralf Lohmann 30 24 6 1 1408 (13) 1737(1)
Schwarze Dame Osterfeld Bruno Fiori 24 24 0 1 1709 (12) 1944(8)
Schachbezirk Hamm
SVG Hamm Klaus Flehmig 74 69 5 2 1537 (56) 2033(18)
SV Heessen 1925 Maximilian Lerch 14 14 0 0 1455 (14) 1895(1)
SV Ahlen 1954 e.V. Karl-Heinz Volesky 57 50 7 1 1507 (42) 2022(22)
SK Werne 1972 Dr. Alfred Schreiber www.skwerne.de 17 16 1 0 1618 (17) 1971(5)
SV Unna 1924 Walter Irländer www.svunna.de 59 56 3 5 1421 (42) 1812(16)
SV Kamen 1930 Thomas Traunecker 77 72 5 1 1581 (69) 1999(33)
SV Rünthe 1946 Helmut Scholz 17 17 0 1 1312 (15) -
SV Bönen 49 Jürgen Rudlof www.sv49.de 58 54 4 2 1424 (49) 1999(6)
SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73 Michael Kampmann www.sc-horstmar.de/ 28 27 1 0 1541 (27) 1863(5)
SG Caissa Hamm 1981 Hans-Jürgen Krämer www.caissahamm.de 43 40 3 3 1535 (37) 2001(11)
SC Werl 1981 e.V. Manfred Hoffmann www.schachclubwerl.de 45 44 1 0 1543 (41) 2061(4)
SV Königsspringer Hamm 45/58 Jürgen Happel 38 37 1 5 1664 (35) 2040(20)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V Heinz Schmitz 165 138 27 19 1776 (134) 2096(92)
SC Mülheim 08/25 e.V. Klaus Wisotzky 50 46 4 2 1665 (44) 1985(13)
SV Turm Mülheim 1931 e.V. Ulrich Mevißen 11 11 0 1 1563 (10) 1851(3)
Schachbezirk Herne - Vest
SK Recklinghausen Altstadt 06 Johannes Wicke 43 41 2 4 1408 (39) 1927(9)
SV Königsspringer Haltern 1962 e.V. Thomas Knuth kshaltern.de 56 56 0 7 1462 (49) 1944(16)
SV Datteln 1924 Jaroslaw Madalinski 36 34 2 4 1311 (33) 1796(1)
RSG Läufer-Ost 1983/30 Thorsten Jaring www.resg.de 37 34 3 8 1438 (35) 1792(13)
SG Drewer 54 e.V. Martin Schäfer 38 38 0 0 1517 (36) 1812(10)
SV Recklinghausen-Süd Peter Rausch 31 29 2 0 1474 (29) 1951(12)
SV Erkenschwick 1923 e.V. Frank Strozewski 107 104 3 16 1531 (79) 2066(36)
SV Waltrop 1922 e.V. Andreas Odenwald 88 69 19 17 1375 (63) 1839(8)
Sportgemeinschaft Suderwich 1909 e.V. Werner Zielniewicz www.sgsuderwich.de 13 13 0 3 1313 (9) -
SV Hullern von 1968 e.V. Heinz Berg 11 9 2 0 1572 (10) -
Schachgruppe Rochade Disteln 1991 Heinz Horneberg 29 28 1 0 1299 (25) 1924(6)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
SG Solingen e.V. Oliver Kniest www.schachgesellschaft.de 138 129 9 9 1793 (126) 2081(96)
Ohligser TV 1888 e.V. Siegfried Rösler www.ohligser-turnverein.de/2006/startseite.php 25 25 0 1 1467 (22) 1841(7)
SC Solingen 1928 e.V. Robert Jenusch 30 23 7 1 1684 (24) 1992(13)
Elberfelder SG 1851 Martin Keller www.esg1851.de 63 59 4 2 1637 (58) 2020(28)
Vohwinkeler SC von 1929 Dr. Norbert Becker 22 21 1 1 1525 (22) 1627(4)
Ronsdorfer SV e.V. Hans-Gerhard Langensiepen home.wtal.de/Ronsdorfer_Schachverein/ 23 23 0 0 1584 (18) 1753(4)
SF Vonkeln 1931 Frederic Baier 60 54 6 3 1526 (43) 1964(15)
Radevormwalder SV 1925 Michael Christmann 28 26 2 0 1468 (19) -
SV Wermelskirchen 32 Rainer Engels www.schachverein-wk.homepage.t-online.de/index2.html 49 49 0 0 1678 (39) 1816(18)
SV Schwarz-Weiß Remscheid Dr. Klaus Münich www.sw-remscheid.de 44 41 3 0 1427 (38) 2063(10)
Velberter SG 1923 e.V. Dr. Ernst Gillessen 57 51 6 9 1478 (50) 1962(10)
SF Neviges 1960 e.V. Oliver Rohleder 48 48 0 20 1456 (31) 1970(1)
SF Unterbarmen Elmar Hennlein 11 10 1 0 1504 (9) 1755(2)
SF Anna 88 Wuppertal Karsten Rauter 17 17 0 0 1613 (14) -
SC Tornado Wuppertal 1991 Dieter Wegner 25 22 3 0 1507 (19) 1859(4)
Stift. Bahn-Sozialwerk Schachgr. Wuppertal Joachim Müller 83 82 1 10 1727 (74) 2095(34)
TV Witzhelden 1884 e.V. Uwe Scheunemann 28 28 0 1 1547 (24) 1767(12)
Mettmann-Sport e.V. Thomas Wille 25 23 2 0 1396 (17) 1875(7)
Männer-Turn-Verein Langenberg 1882 e.V. Gerhard Stratenwerth 20 20 0 1 1384 (14) 1532(2)
SF Lennep Frank Lünenschloss 29 28 1 2 1267 (23) 2066(1)
Schachbezirk Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer SV 1854 Peter Ringelstein www.duesseldorfer-schachverein1854.de 102 84 18 5 1552 (80) 1919(37)
SG Benrath 1924 Dr. Efim Klibanov 22 20 2 1 1674 (16) 1685(8)
SC Erkrath 1973 Daniel David www.sc-erkrath.de 71 66 5 1 1554 (60) 1774(21)
VfSuF 1975 Düsseldorf-Süd Dr. Markus Fülleborn www.sfd75-schach.de 61 57 4 3 1466 (58) 1820(18)
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1973 Roland Drews 14 13 1 0 1453 (13) 1399(1)
SV 1922 Hilden Norbert Schreier 73 71 2 3 1619 (65) 1961(14)
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst 1912/35 e.V. Rolf Solle 94 86 8 5 1537 (65) 1863(20)
SV Lintorf 1947 Werner Debertin 64 52 12 1 1471 (20) 2053(2)
Oberbilker SV 1960 Andreas Hecker www.sv-oberbilk.de 55 54 1 4 1595 (47) 1848(20)
Ratinger SK 1950 Klaus Trommer www.RSK1950.de 92 87 5 3 1691 (78) 2039(37)
Turn- u. SpV. Düsseldorf-Nord e.V. Wolfgang Evers www.tusnord-schach.de 27 25 2 1 1526 (26) 1845(4)
SV Wersten Dr. Holger Tesmann 30 29 1 2 1470 (19) 1795(3)
SV Grevenbroich 1953 Wolfgang Sasse 19 19 0 1 1567 (15) 1666(3)
SF Gerresheim 86 e.V. Frank Heise 87 77 10 5 1735 (67) 2086(33)
Düsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.V. Dr. Günther Coen www.duesseldorfer-schachklub.de 141 126 15 10 1782 (112) 2026(83)
Schachbezirk Duisburg
OSC Rheinhausen 04 e.V. Kai-Uwe Lotz www.osc-schach.de 62 58 4 0 1631 (53) 1828(25)
SVG Meiderich 23 Hans-Adolf Wiedemann 12 12 0 0 1467 (12) -
Walsumer SC 72 e.V. Hans-Joachim Meffert 14 10 4 0 1431 (13) 1771(2)
ESK Weiße-Dame Wedau-Bissingheim 1925ift. BSW Horst Osten schachsportbswduwedau.oyla10.de 32 30 2 0 1561 (31) 1796(17)
PSV Duisburg 1920 e.V. Erwin Spitzer 33 33 0 0 1750 (31) 1993(26)
SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg e.V. Frank Junicke, Kufsteiner Straße 8, 547249 Duisburg www.SF-BRETT-VORM-KOPP.DE 80 74 6 1 1431 (60) 1804(20)
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort e.V. Thomas Meinert www.sg-mr-schach.de 26 26 0 0 1639 (26) 2060(10)
SG Duisburg-Nord 07/45 e.V. Günter Frütel www.dunord.de.vu/ 28 28 0 7 1647 (27) 2061(7)
Linker Niederrhein
Emmericher SC 1928 e.V. Hans-Joachim Heimer 55 47 8 2 1416 (36) 1904(9)
SF Erkelenz 1959 e.V. André Schmitten www.schachfreunde-erkelenz.de 43 40 3 0 1428 (38) 2032(6)
Grefrather SV 1962 e.V. Dominik Douteil 21 21 0 4 1419 (16) 2058(3)
SG Hochneukirch 1955 Wilfried Harff 32 31 1 2 1611 (30) 2069(15)
SC Kevelaer 1948 e.V. Hans-Werner Vonk 41 41 0 1 1548 (40) 1960(11)
SK Turm Kleve 1974 e.V. Dieter Lorum www.turmkleve.de 82 77 5 3 1514 (62) 1801(26)
SV Springer Kranenburg Theo Hünnekes www.springerkrbg.de 29 27 2 1 1564 (24) 1933(3)
Krefelder SG Rochade 1926 e.V. Heiner Stephany 40 36 4 1 1529 (29) 2022(2)
Krefelder SK Turm 1851 e.V. Jürgen Schlömp-Röder 166 142 24 12 1623 (116) 1935(63)
Mönchengladbacher SV 1887 e.V. Klaus Felder www.mgsv1878.de 22 19 3 0 1532 (17) 1828(3)
SG Nettetal 1929/70 e.V. Jochen Post www.schachgemeinschaft-nettetal.de 41 39 2 7 1570 (32) 1910(21)
Rheydter SV 1920 Thomas Krause www.rheydter-schachverein.de 102 96 6 8 1563 (69) 1914(32)
SK Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V. Alfred Warner 52 46 6 2 1374 (35) 1941(3)
SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 Gerhard Kuhlmann www.TurmSchiefbahn.de 21 21 0 1 1498 (21) 1969(6)
SC Straelen 1956 e.V. Heinz-Dieter Mehler 46 41 5 6 1284 (25) 1700(3)
SF Süchteln 1938 e.V. Hans-Ulrich Nelsen 25 24 1 2 1499 (20) 1798(10)
SC Springer St.Tönis 1949 e.V. Ulrich Külkens 31 30 1 6 1570 (30) 1965(6)
Uedemer SC 1948 e.V. Johannes Janßen 63 56 7 3 1523 (55) 1924(14)
SC Bayer Uerdingen 1923 e.V. Sascha Östreich www.schachclub-uerdingen.de 39 38 1 0 1469 (33) 1840(10)
Wegberger SV 1962 e.V. Herbert Peters www.wegberger-schachverein.de 12 12 0 0 1444 (11) -
DJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V. Franz Sommerfeld www.djkkleinenbroich.de 21 20 1 1 1540 (21) 1779(3)
SF Dremmen 1962 Günter Kochs 18 18 0 1 1573 (15) 1904(2)
SK Turm Brüggen Wilfried Thiel www.turm-brueggen.de/ 10 10 0 0 1436 (7) 1732(1)
SF 1974 Heinsberg e.V. Christoph Königs www.schachfreunde-heinsberg.de 85 77 8 9 1562 (62) 1893(24)
SV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V Christoph Hollender www.concordia-viersen.de 34 32 2 0 1570 (33) 1844(15)
VFL Nierswalde 1952 e.V. Peter Voss 1 1 0 1 0 (0) -
Schachfüchse Kempen 1986 e.V. Bernd Roosen schachfuechse.de.vu 59 57 2 0 1445 (44) 2034(7)
SC Tornado 86 Hochneukirchenenenenen Roman Andrzejewski 13 13 0 0 1983 (13) 2113(8)
SF Niederkrüchten e.V. Vincenzo Dattilo 14 8 6 0 1527 (2) -
SF WSB-Krefeld 1999 e.V. Oleg Borodin 27 23 4 0 1423 (21) -
TTC Blau-Weiß Geldern Veert e.V. Christoph Möllers 20 19 1 0 1285 (19) 1956(5)
Schachbezirk Kreis Wesel e.V.
SV Dinslaken 1923 e.V. Hans-Dieter Ollesch 57 55 2 4 1787 (51) 2035(45)
SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort Johannes Westermann www.sv-turm-kamp-lintfort.de 73 73 0 5 1485 (58) 1877(12)
SC Caissa Moers Karl-Heinz Timmig 8 8 0 0 1299 (8) -
SV Neukirchen-Vluyn von 1927 e.V. Carsten Günner 39 38 1 0 1364 (31) 1784(2)
TUS 08 Rheinberg e.V. Dr. Horst Menzel www.turm-rheinberg.de 23 22 1 23 1501 (18) 1827(7)
SF Moers e.V. Heinz Muntenbeck 72 67 5 3 1481 (60) 1833(25)
SV Wesel 1928 e.V. Ulrich Dimmek www.schachverein-wesel.de 81 78 3 1 1506 (69) 1903(30)
SK Xanten e.V. Cindy Breuer www.sk-xanten.de 48 45 3 5 1354 (44) 1821(13)
SC Freibauer Hünxe 87 Andre Benninghoff 21 21 0 0 1444 (18) 1932(10)
TV Bruckhausen 1921 e.V. Edgar Uhlenbrock www.tvb-schachabteilung.de 18 17 1 0 1535 (16) 1721(8)
TV Mehrhoog 64 e.V. Benjamin Held 30 30 0 1 1501 (30) 1810(7)
FC Viktoria Alpen 1911 e.V. Wolfgang Buhren 42 33 9 1 1214 (27) 1775(8)
Schachbezirk Iserlohn
SF Fröndenberg Dr. Gerit Thulfaut 18 18 0 0 1507 (18) 1578(2)
SV Hemer 1932 Andreas Jagodzinsky 59 49 10 3 1631 (47) 1881(30)
SV Victoria Hohenheide 1948 Heinz Gräbe 19 19 0 1 1448 (16) -
SK Königsspringer Iserlohn 1934 Marcus Schmücker 48 46 2 1 1560 (46) 2143(21)
SV Letmathe 1933 e.V. Axel Schaar 36 34 2 2 1835 (35) 2165(23)
TG Westhofen 1883 e.V. Peter Nolte 11 11 0 0 1438 (8) -
SF Schwerte 1951 Stephan Zarges 24 24 0 1 1710 (23) 1942(12)
SV Menden 24 e.V. Matthias Bilstein www.menden24.de 93 84 9 14 1448 (72) 2012(9)
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter Stephan Schmitz www.ksp-hagen.de 30 29 1 7 1759 (30) 2029(18)
SF Herdecke e.V. Albrecht Hammermann 14 14 0 0 1752 (14) 2039(5)
SV Turm Hohenlimburg 1926 e.V. Peter Herröder 41 38 3 0 1332 (29) -
TSV Hagen 1860 e.V. Thomas Wessner 23 23 0 2 1550 (15) 1816(2)
PSV Hagen 1926 e.V. Wolfgang Deinert 2 1 1 1 1630 (1) 1792(1)
SG Ennepe-Ruhr-Süd Helmut Bremer 77 74 3 1 1511 (72) 2015(26)
TuS Ende 1892 e.V. Winfried Dick 37 33 4 1 1377 (32) 1946(9)
SJ Schwerte 2010 e.V. Philip Hörter www.schachjugend-schwerte.de 20 16 4 4 1331 (17) 1597(3)
Schachbezirk Oberberg
SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag Eberhard Heubach 41 40 1 1 1573 (39) 2000(16)
SV Gummersbach Arnold Bury 10 10 0 0 1533 (10) -
SF Lindlar 1977 Uwe Walotka www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de//vereine/sflindlar 35 34 1 3 1515 (30) 1944(10)
SC Marienheide 1933 Gerhard Fuchs www.schachbezirk-oberberg.de 18 18 0 0 1634 (17) 2066(2)
SK Meinerzhagen Jens Frase 16 16 0 0 1509 (13) 1792(5)
SpV. Morsbach 02/29 e.V. Elmar Adler 19 17 2 0 1473 (16) 1916(1)
SF Olpe e.V. Stefan Kleine 3 3 0 2 1663 (3) -
SV Schnellenbach Horst Wohlgemuth 10 10 0 0 1442 (10) -
SV Wiehl 1923 e.V. Peter Staub 24 24 0 0 1689 (20) 2014(8)
SV Kierspe 1929 Oliver Brandt 30 30 0 0 1529 (27) 1745(12)
SC Turm Windeck Heinrich-Bernhard Wienand 13 13 0 0 1555 (12) 1958(3)
SV Turm Drolshagen 04 Jürgen Harnischmacher 31 29 2 1 1609 (20) 1760(9)
Schachbezirk Hochsauerland
SV Herdringen Matthias Otto 40 32 8 0 1388 (33) 1929(5)
SV Sundern 1973 Josef Schulte www.Schachverein-Sundern.de 36 33 3 0 1611 (35) 2155(17)
SV Meschede e.V. Dieter Senff 44 41 3 0 1531 (40) 2005(10)
SV Velmede-Bestwig Thorsten Liese 22 20 2 0 1607 (22) 2084(7)
SF Josefsheim Bigge Horst Jerzembek www.schach-bigge.de 30 29 1 1 1357 (28) -
SV Schmallenberg 1948 e.V. Andreas Köster 31 29 2 1 1385 (26) 1954(2)
SV Brilon Norbert Volmer 15 14 1 0 1589 (14) -
SF Eslohe Maria Wurm 25 21 4 1 1364 (19) 2137(2)
SC Marsberg e.V. Paul Schmitz 35 34 1 0 1413 (30) 1735(13)
Ballsportverein Bergheim e.V. Heribert Lex 8 8 0 0 1408 (7) -
SV Ruhrspringer Dietmar Werthmann 48 45 3 0 1473 (43) 1983(7)
Schachbezirk Sauerland
VFB Altena 1912 e.V. Christof Hörnig 9 9 0 0 1317 (9) -
SF Neuenrade Christian Midderhoff 24 23 1 0 1538 (23) 2051(2)
SF Attendorn e.V. Gregor Springob 21 21 0 0 1422 (20) -
SVG 1920 Plettenberg e.V. Jan-Dirk Marl 67 60 7 2 1595 (57) 2168(28)
SV Werdohl 1933 Manfred Habbel 9 9 0 0 1360 (9) 1859(1)
SC Schalksmühle-Hülscheid 1959 e.V..V. Thomas Machatzke 75 70 5 6 1538 (59) 1908(25)
SF Lennestadt-Meggen e.V. Franz-Josef Schleime 21 21 0 1 1459 (20) 1877(4)
Schachbezirk Siegerland
Hellertaler SF 1954 e.V. Werner Weber www.hellertaler-schachfreunde.de 41 36 5 0 1492 (35) 1826(17)
TUS Herdorf DJK Frank Weber 16 15 1 0 1469 (15) 1656(3)
SC Hilchenbach Manfred Spies 18 17 1 0 1391 (18) 1828(1)
SV Kreuztal e.V. Axel Klotzki 25 25 0 0 1569 (18) 2042(1)
SV Laasphe 1954 Rüdiger Halbach 39 38 1 6 1518 (36) 1891(8)
Königsspringer Schutzbach 1965 Rainer Klautzsch www.koenigsspringer-schutzbach.de.vu 11 11 0 0 1510 (11) -
Siegener SV 1878 Reinhard Schischke www.siegener-schachverein.de 60 57 3 4 1640 (54) 2004(22)
SV Betzdorf-Kirchen Bernd Amesreiter www.vfl-kirchen.de 35 33 2 0 1496 (24) 1889(10)
SC Burbach 1971 e.V. Harald Dressler 9 9 0 0 1433 (9) 1263(2)
SV Weidenau/Geisweid e.V Uwe Eckardt www.weidenau-geisweid.de 46 42 4 7 1570 (39) 2017(13)
SV Caissa Gosenbach-Eiserfeld Hubertus Scholemann 12 12 0 0 1660 (10) 1886(1)
C4 Chess Club e.V. Dennis Reh 32 31 1 0 1165 (22) 1719(15)
SC 07 Niederfischbach Carsten Schröter 13 13 0 0 1320 (11) -
Schachbezirk Bielefeld
SC Rochade 1963 Beckum Ernst Motz 13 13 0 0 1561 (13) 1879(2)
Brackweder SK von 1924 Jens Placke 84 79 5 3 1536 (75) 1949(24)
SV Ennigerloh-Oelde Heinz Gottwald www.sv-ennigerloh-oelde.de 46 46 0 1 1458 (34) 1979(11)
Gütersloher SV von 1923 e.V. Dr. Mathias Kapitza 128 116 12 6 1461 (113) 1836(49)
Heeper SK von 1973 Hartmut Beckmann 60 58 2 5 1482 (38) 2034(8)
SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 1977 Manfred Perrey 19 18 1 0 1235 (14) -
Rhedaer SV von 1931 e.V. Thomas Bergmann www.rhedaer-schachverein.de 81 75 6 3 1400 (63) 1884(12)
SK Sieker Bielefeld Rainer Borgstedt 40 39 1 3 1492 (37) 1782(13)
SK Stukenbrock e.V. 1969 Gerhard Prilop 19 19 0 2 1356 (14) -
SV Ubbedissen 09 e.V. Ewald Possehn 40 38 2 0 1425 (33) 1732(3)
SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne Gudrun Mahlke 23 18 5 3 1474 (21) 1785(3)
SF Verl Jens Hanswillemenke 55 53 2 1 1367 (40) 1849(9)
SC Wiedenbrück Heinz Huster 22 22 0 4 1530 (21) 2078(3)
TuS Brake von 1896 e.V. Frank Mundhenke 26 25 1 5 1459 (25) 2034(2)
SG Turm Rietberg e.V. Ferdinand Schumacher 35 35 0 2 1558 (29) 1985(7)
SC Wadersloh-Diestedde e.V. Detlev Schmidt 11 11 0 0 1492 (11) -
Bielefelder SK von 1883 e.V. Peter Mohnke 60 57 3 3 1624 (47) 2122(23)
Laskers Erben e.V. Wolfgang Gebert 14 14 0 0 1543 (12) 2184(1)
Schachbezirk Hellweg
SC Geseke e.V. Michael Böhmer www.schachclub-geseke.de 38 38 0 0 1540 (35) 2015(8)
SC Scharmede 1970 e.V. Volker Hänsch 13 12 1 1 1287 (8) -
SV Soest 1926 Iris Müller www.schachverein-soest.de.vu 73 70 3 2 1472 (55) 1970(10)
SK Königsspringer Wewelsburg Dieter Leopold 25 25 0 2 1499 (24) 1909(6)
SK Delbrück Willibald Haase www.sk-delbrueck.de 72 71 1 2 1373 (61) 1998(8)
SC Turm Beverungen Burkhard Otte www.Turm-Beverungen.de 17 17 0 0 1550 (13) 2060(3)
SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe e.V. Hans-Peter Lennartz 31 29 2 0 1405 (20) 1894(5)
SG SF Brakel-Bad Driburgad Driburg Alfred Drude 29 28 1 0 1417 (27) 1915(8)
T.u.R. Elsen e.V.894/1911 Josef Kirchhoff 11 11 0 1 1739 (11) 2007(4)
SK BS Paderborn 1926 e.V.6 e.V. Dr. Ulrich Rust 102 84 18 12 1512 (73) 1849(47)
SG Hövelhof Thomas Bahr 35 29 6 1 1227 (15) -
LSV Turm Lippstadt Olaf Winterwerb www.lsv-turm.de 141 119 22 10 1552 (103) 1988(46)
Schachbezirk Lippe
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen e.V. Stefan Junker 34 33 1 0 1395 (19) 1767(6)
SK Turm Lage 1926 Rainer Pagel 32 30 2 1 1424 (24) 1780(5)
SV Königsspringer Lemgo e.V. Wolfgang Reker schach-lemgo.de 71 65 6 1 1395 (57) 2039(17)
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen Bernhard Kaczmarek 37 36 1 1 1417 (33) 1907(7)
SV Barntrup 1976 Nils Röhl www.sv-barntrup.de 19 19 0 0 1462 (15) 1785(2)
SC Horn-Bad Meinberg e.V. Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann www.schachclub-hbm.de 5 5 0 5 1232 (5) -
SC Leopoldshöhe Horst Panke www.schachclub-leopoldshoehe.de/ 13 13 0 0 1452 (11) -
SF Lieme e.V. Joachim Stork www.sf-lieme.de 77 69 8 4 1527 (67) 2061(24)
SSG Wöbbel-Steinheim Wilhelm Henjes 3 2 1 3 1406 (3) -
Turn- u. SpV. Eichholz-Remmighausen 1946 e.V. Bernhard Melchior 39 39 0 2 1442 (28) 1780(7)
SG Lippe Süd Klaus Altenburg-Brüggemann 33 28 5 0 1391 (29) 1918(6)
Schachbezirk Porta
SV Bad Oeynhausen Götz Meyer zu Schweicheln 77 62 15 3 1412 (46) 2105(9)
SG Bünde 1945 Bernd Holtmeier www.sg-buende1945.de 124 110 14 6 1370 (103) 1996(18)
SG Enger-Spenge Harald Bruning 50 47 3 1 1474 (43) 1942(10)
Herforder SV Königsspringer v. 1917 e.V. 1917 e.V. Heinz-Burkhard Heuermann 74 73 1 9 1606 (64) 2070(28)
SG Löhne von 1946 e.V. Erich Krüger www.sg-loehne.de 40 34 6 5 1314 (39) 1792(3)
SK Minden 08 Udo Stephan Köhne www.skminden.de 60 57 3 2 1371 (49) 1951(11)
SV Oetinghausen von 1945 Matthias Reimann 11 10 1 0 1492 (10) 1792(1)
SC Porta Westfalica Holtrup 1950 Heinrich Rademacher www.scporta.de 77 56 21 2 1374 (61) 1948(13)
SC Springer Schnathorst e.V. Gerhard Kaut www.sc-springer-schnathorst.de 45 35 10 2 1227 (33) 1792(2)
Zugzwang Minden 82 e.V. Kai-Michael Knuth 18 16 2 1 1603 (18) 1988(4)
SG Hücker-Aschen Hermann Dieckmann 99 87 12 0 1141 (81) 2014(2)
SG Hiddenhausen 86 e.V. Jürgen Fleher 10 10 0 0 1081 (9) -
SG Freibauer Lübbecke Walter Hallmann www.freibauer-luebbecke.de/ 60 51 9 0 1391 (44) 1840(7)
SG Kirchlengern 1991 Dieter Stüwe www.sgem-kirchlengern.de 45 44 1 3 1493 (40) 1937(9)
Proleter Westfalen Fadil Nuridin 9 9 0 0 1624 (9) -
SC Wittekinds Knappen Seyfettin Kara 16 16 0 1 1437 (15) 1761(5)
Schachbezirk Teutoburger Wald-West
SK Ravensberg Borgholzhausen e.V. Horst Korelski 16 13 3 0 1417 (11) -
SK Halle 1946 e.V. Wilhelm Reich 48 46 2 0 1415 (37) 1968(3)
Spvg. Versmold 1945 e.V. Burkhard Heptner 31 30 1 0 1526 (30) 1914(9)
SK Werther 1949 e.V. Volker Meise 56 55 1 0 1393 (52) 1918(19)
SK Steinhagen Martin Jagotka www.sk-steinhagen.de 37 35 2 3 1373 (27) 1790(5)
Spielgemeinschaft Karpovs Enkel e.V. Guido Kraus www.karpovsenkel.de 10 10 0 0 1749 (10) 1836(2)
SV 1948 Künsebeck e.V. Bernd Fischer 10 8 2 1 1437 (9) 1878(3)
Schachbezirk Steinfurt
SF Neuenkirchen Dr. Harald Rösner www.sfnk.de 24 24 0 3 1824 (24) 2089(17)
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde Hansjürgen Keller www.skknordwalde.de 33 32 1 3 1544 (29) 1974(7)
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1923 e.V. Stephan Huesmann 39 38 1 2 1676 (32) 2089(13)
SF Reckenfeld Helmut Röwekamp 31 31 0 0 1390 (25) 2063(2)
SV Ibbenbüren 1946 Achim Klausmeier 32 32 0 0 1535 (30) 1958(2)
SK Westerkappeln 59 Rudolf Hohenberger 21 21 0 1 1396 (18) 1945(3)
SC Rochade Emsdetten Rainer Schulte www.rochade-emsdetten.de 107 96 11 5 1567 (87) 1950(42)
SC Steinfurt 1996 e.V. Helmut Kölking www.scsteinfurt.de 84 75 9 3 1422 (67) 1962(21)
Chess Club Rheine 97 e.V. Johannes Altenähr 10 10 0 1 1330 (10) 1656(2)
Sportclub Falke Saerbeck 1924 e.V. Wilfried Roos falke-saerbeck.de/schach/ 24 24 0 0 1545 (20) 1806(8)
Schachbezirk Borken
SC Bocholt 1926 e.V. Andreas Wüstnienhaus 39 37 2 0 1557 (31) 1957(15)
TV Borken 1922 e.V. Hans-Peter Ridder 31 31 0 1 1480 (30) 1859(9)
SC Heek 1947 e.V. Klaus Deitmers 55 54 1 7 1365 (38) -
SV Heiden 62 e.V. Gerd Spöler 86 78 8 13 1518 (78) 1938(24)
SV Benediktushof Reken e.V. Thomas Winzenhörlein 29 29 0 2 1380 (25) 1800(4)
SK Metelen 46 e.V. Martin Blanke 32 32 0 0 1592 (24) 2115(4)
SK Ochtrup 61 e.V. Klaus Liening 27 25 2 3 1480 (26) 1874(9)
Südlohner SV 1956 e.V. Hubert Schmeing 85 82 3 1 1578 (63) 1972(26)
SF Stadtlohn 1947 e.V. Alfred Schley 24 23 1 0 1509 (22) 1875(4)
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle Klaus Rybarczyk 72 60 12 2 1416 (57) 1867(20)
SC Gronau 1920 e.V. Jürgen Rothkegel 45 45 0 2 1547 (31) 1943(12)
SK Gescher 81 e.V. Hilmar Frieske 74 66 8 3 1451 (39) 1966(7)
SG Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e.V Holger Mast 72 70 2 2 1447 (62) 1772(22)
Schachbezirk Münster
SK Münster 32 e.V. Thomas Schlagheck www.sk32.de 167 151 16 5 1630 (139) 1992(76)
SF Telgte 1959 e.V. Martin Herzig www.schachfreunde-telgte.de 48 46 2 2 1472 (46) 1888(11)
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1970 Helmut Haselhorst 31 31 0 3 1471 (25) 1909(4)
SK Dülmen 1952 e.V. Norbert Stegemann 61 60 1 2 1560 (53) 1946(11)
SC Hiltrup 86 Stefan Voigt 23 22 1 1 1527 (21) 1941(7)
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld VBRS e.V. Bernhard Bosman 12 12 0 0 1430 (12) 2003(1)
SF Olfen 1975 Stephan Engelkamp 33 31 2 2 1502 (32) 1942(13)
SF Greven 1948 Dr. Hartmut Karsten 31 30 1 0 1284 (27) 1759(2)
SC Sendenhorst e.V. Ralf Westhues 60 57 3 0 1234 (44) 1669(8)
ASV Senden e.V. Dieter Henke www.asv-senden.de 29 28 1 0 1287 (28) 1953(5)
SC Zug um Zug Everswinkel Johannes Sickmann 16 16 0 1 1288 (14) 1849(1)
SF Beelen 1984 e.V. Josef Hofene www.schachfreunde-beelen.de 51 49 2 1 1458 (47) 1841(14)
Indische Dame Münster Alwin Bexten 40 38 2 5 1498 (37) 1848(12)
SpV. Teutonia Coerde 60 e.V. Peter Zinnecker 9 9 0 0 1455 (9) 1715(1)
Schach Nienberge 2003 Norbert Temmen www.schach-nienberge.de 54 54 0 0 1587 (52) 2025(12)
SV Türme Billerbeck e.V. Detlef Röchling 43 43 0 0 1313 (32) -
SF Drensteinfurt e.V. Frank Neugebauer www.schachfreunde-drensteinfurt.de 40 40 0 6 1284 (33) 1761(5)
SG Schloss-König 07 Nordkirchen e.V. Dieter Kalweit 38 35 3 0 1291 (26) 1884(1)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener SG 1930 Friedhelm Kerres 12 11 1 0 1594 (12) 1767(4)
Aachener SV 1856 e.V. Norbert Coenen 85 75 10 3 1696 (77) 2052(44)
SVG 1928 Alsdorf e.V. Franz-Dieter Krug 63 62 1 0 1593 (50) 1918(32)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 Heinrich Kerres www.djk-aufwaerts-aachen.de , www.denkfabrik-ac.de 176 155 21 4 1923 (154) 2131(125)
DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1919 e.V. Eckhard Reckers www.djk-arminia-eilendorf.de 55 49 6 1 1506 (38) 1758(7)
Eschweiler SC 1921 e.V. Dieter Gronloh www.esc21.de 38 36 2 0 1627 (31) 1947(11)
SV 1949 Herzogenrath Dr. Klaus Haverkamp www.svherzogenrath.de/ 47 44 3 0 1644 (36) 1869(9)
SG Kohlscheid 1926 e.V. Reiner Mundt 26 26 0 0 1573 (25) 1831(6)
Post-Telekom SV 1925 Aachen e.V. Andre Doering 43 41 2 0 1656 (42) 1967(20)
SC Roetgen 1952 Oliver Hertzog 26 26 0 1 1525 (24) 1934(4)
Stolberger SV 1927 Heinz-Jürgen Wagemann 48 44 4 13 1500 (36) 1910(6)
SVG Übach-Palenberg 1934 e.V. Andreas Pöttgens 26 25 1 5 1691 (24) 1947(12)
SV Würselen 1926 e.V. Michael Havenith, Paulinenstraße 73, 52146 Würselen www.schachverein-wuerselen.de 71 67 4 2 1640 (41) 2001(23)
SF 1980 Baesweiler e.V. Reiner Claes 52 50 2 1 1495 (34) 1795(8)
SC Kalterherberg 1980 e.V. Walter Thomas 28 27 1 0 1515 (27) 1806(9)
SF Brand 1981 e.V. Robert Offermanns www.schachfreunde-brand.de 49 49 0 2 1381 (42) 1818(4)
SC Tigerli PP Aachen Werner Wälbers www.tigerli.de 16 15 1 1 1628 (16) 1950(7)
SF Geilenkirchen 1984 Andreas Gageik www.schachfreunde-geilenkirchen.de 38 36 2 3 1484 (16) 1870(3)
SV SpFr. Aachen-Hörn 1948 e.V. Matthias Schlösser 38 36 2 2 1544 (24) 2031(9)
Salonremis Aachen Null-Null Jörg Schläger 12 10 2 0 1412 (11) 1695(1)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V. Robert Biedeköpper 166 158 8 22 1724 (128) 1951(85)
SG Siebengebirge e.V. Jürgen Wischumerski www.sg-siebengebirge.de 39 35 4 1 1567 (36) 1939(16)
SV Hennef 1927 e.V. Erich Hierl 54 49 5 3 1459 (48) 1886(36)
SC 1919 Siegburg e.V. Lutz Schondorf 46 44 2 4 1706 (38) 2165(17)
Rheinbacher SF 1948 e.V. Karl Pesch 45 44 1 3 1657 (41) 2058(14)
1. SK Troisdorf e.V. Dr. Ulrich Keßler www.sktroisdorf.de 48 46 2 1 1692 (33) 1990(16)
SF Lohmar 1974 e.V. Sven-Holger Akstinat 51 48 3 1 1564 (31) 1952(13)
SK Heimerzheim Hans Josef Knosowski 34 33 1 0 1539 (26) 1868(7)
VdSF Bonnverw. Bonn e.V. Wilfried Zukunft 107 97 10 4 1456 (95) 1837(25)
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn Wolfgang Altenburg 14 13 1 0 1753 (14) 1910(6)
SV Turm Sankt Augustin e.V. Peter Kelkel www.sv-turm-sankt-augustin.de.vu 33 32 1 0 1518 (29) 1827(15)
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1958 e. V. Herbert Adomeit 53 48 5 1 1404 (34) 1851(11)
SC Bonn Beuel Dr. Matthias Koch www.scbb.de 38 37 1 1 1794 (34) 2056(16)
SF Seelscheid e.V. Waldemar Ziegler 22 22 0 2 1354 (21) 1723(4)
SC Limperich e.V. Gerhard Schiwietz 16 16 0 0 1504 (16) 1801(2)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Bergische SF von 1923 e.V. Oswald Gutt 91 88 3 2 1574 (73) 1891(26)
SV 1925 Hürth-Berrenrath Stephan Pannier www.svberrenrath.de 21 21 0 0 1555 (21) 1737(7)
Brühler SK 1920 e.V. Friedhelm Heuser 127 116 11 6 1561 (112) 1902(72)
SV Bayer Dormagen 47 Dr. Helmut Müller 46 45 1 6 1591 (39) 1831(17)
SK Turm Euskirchen 65 Robert Herzwurm 47 44 3 3 1609 (45) 1873(21)
Ford-SF Köln e.V. Manfred Weinmann-Musset www.schachfreunde-ford.de 60 57 3 3 1630 (51) 1963(30)
BSG Rheinpark e.V. Matthias Kühn 21 21 0 3 1811 (20) 2066(8)
SK Sülz-Klettenberg Rolf Reitz 44 44 0 0 1412 (36) 1818(9)
Klub Kölner SF e.V. 1967 Dieter Morawietz 98 95 3 8 1680 (91) 2014(52)
Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 1861 e.V. Uwe Loseries www.lasker-koeln.de 56 54 2 6 1866 (53) 2025(40)
SF Köln-Longerich 1956 Armin Cremerius www.xn--sf-kln-longerich1956-69b.de 20 20 0 0 1583 (20) 1842(13)
SF Köln-Mülheim e.V. Andreas Decker www.sfkm.de 49 47 2 3 1593 (39) 2080(12)
SF Rodenkirchen e.V. Dr. Michael Lang 33 30 3 4 1575 (22) 1744(2)
SV Horrem 1948 Dr. Karl Klöpper www.schachverein-horrem.de 27 25 2 1 1705 (27) 2128(8)
Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/57 e.V. Heinz Sabranski 49 47 2 2 1586 (43) 1910(24)
Int. SV Freibauer Eikamp 78 Manfred Weber 32 22 10 2 1684 (22) 1959(8)
SG Porz e.V. Thomas Hackbusch www.sg-porz.de 175 148 27 3 1641 (152) 2024(88)
SG Rochade Brauweiler 1979 e.V. Peter Stockem www.sg-rochade-brauweiler.de 33 31 2 0 1569 (16) 1987(3)
SK Köln-Worringen 1972 Peter Weber www.schachklub-worringen.de 50 47 3 1 1314 (39) 1781(9)
SG Niederkassel e.V. Carsten Stanetzek 86 77 9 7 1621 (72) 2020(38)
SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 Mark-Nils Niederreuther 23 21 2 2 1568 (19) 1995(8)
SF Esch e.V. Markus Wulfert 30 26 4 1 1522 (28) 2094(6)
SC Poller Schachesel 80 Bernhard Deyke 14 14 0 2 1545 (13) 1947(1)
SV Erftstadt e.V. Dr. Daniel Effer-Uhe www.schachverein-erftstadt.de 96 86 10 1 1352 (71) 1910(18)
SG Kalker/Deutzer 19/25 Andreas Gerdau www.spvgkade.de 24 24 0 5 1767 (24) 1938(8)
SC Schachuzipus Köln-Mülheim Jürgen Leistenschneider 11 11 0 0 1656 (10) 1755(5)
Satranc Club 2000 Güven Manay 48 43 5 2 1573 (31) 2018(15)
SK Kerpen 64 e.V. Heike Vogel 57 50 7 0 1417 (33) 1915(11)
SV Grünfeld e.V. Mario Pirastu www.schachvereingruenfeld.de 26 25 1 3 1806 (23) 2072(12)
Schachbezirk Rur-Erft
Bedburger SV 1947 e.V. Wilhelm Kratzer www.bedburgersv47.de 26 26 0 0 1458 (23) -
SV Turm 25 Bergheim Olaf Reichstein www.turm25bergheim.de 52 43 9 3 1496 (42) 1881(6)
Ford-SC Düren 73 e.V. Josef Königs 12 12 0 3 1673 (12) -
SV Kermeter 1971 Reinhard Pützer 6 5 1 0 1609 (6) 1989(1)
SV Lendersdorf 57 e.V. Peter Titz www.lendersdorf.de/schach 1 1 0 1 1514 (1) -
SV Turm 1972 Merzenich Jürgen Boonen 8 8 0 0 1383 (8) 1578(1)
SV Sindorf 1965 Wilhelm Reder 33 27 6 1 1225 (15) 1291(2)
TUS Strempt e.V. Heinz-Jürgen Schwarzhoff 30 29 1 2 1470 (24) 2121(1)
SVG Düren 13 Derichsweiler e.V. Klaus Leyens 26 25 1 1 1632 (23) 1867(11)
SC Hota 25 Düren e.V. Hans Dieter Hünerbein 7 7 0 0 1455 (7) -
SG Spfr. 69 Marmagen/Nettersheim e.V. Herbert Krahe 15 15 0 0 1418 (13) -
TTC Schwarz-Weiß Niederembt e.V. Arnold Lipp 18 17 1 1 1598 (16) -
SC Partysan Mödrath e.V. Stephan Brillot 12 12 0 0 1647 (12) -
Zug um Zug Düren e.V. Josef H. Brauweiler www.sczuz.de 13 12 1 0 1486 (12) -
Schachbezirk Rhein-Wupper
SV Opladen 1922 e.V. Susanne van Kempen 18 15 3 1 1598 (16) 1778(9)
SV Springer 70 Hitdorf e.V. Udo Bayer 55 47 8 0 1215 (46) 1903(6)
SC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Dr. Stefan Böhm 44 43 1 2 1622 (42) 1889(34)
SC Baumberg 1958 e.V. Florentin Scheuren 33 33 0 0 1578 (27) 2106(4)
SC Turm 64 Leichlingen Thomas Imhoff 24 24 0 2 1368 (18) 1912(5)
Langenfelder SF 1933 Martin Richrath www.Langenfelder-Schachfreunde.de 66 63 3 4 1636 (59) 2034(29)
SVG Königsspringer Leverkusen 1919 Andreas Schmitz www.levschach1919.de 34 32 2 2 1572 (30) 1854(20)
BSW Opladen Heinrich Schüppen 16 16 0 0 1348 (16) 1744(6)
SF Schlebusch Stefan Bißmann www.sf-schlebusch.de 64 59 5 3 1419 (56) 1809(18)
SV Fideler Bauer Leverkusen Uwe Winkler www.schachverein-fideler-bauer.de 55 48 7 1 1360 (33) 1821(27)