Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Schneider,JanaSpvgg Stetten208555.015.015.005
2.Möller,Lisa-MarieBlauer Springer Paderborn148653.516.09.253
3.Bünte,KirstenRhedaer SV152853.515.08.253
4.Müdder,MelanieRheydter SV154453.015.08.003
5.Bünte,JudithRhedaer SV150053.015.07.003
6.Kogan,Dina RachelDüsseldorfer SK120053.013.55.503
7.Cwiklinski,LenaSVG Plettenberg78853.011.05.003
8.Jung,MelanieSG Niederkassel-53.09.03.503
9.Kunisch,NinaTV-Großostheim140652.514.06.252
10.Jung,KarinaSV Hennef84352.512.04.752
11.Cwiklinski,KatjaSVG Plettenberg77452.011.53.002
12.Herbertz,DariaSW Remscheid87952.011.51.502
13.Altgelt,HeleneSK Münster79851.511.01.251
14.Barthelmes,VeniceSF Essen-Werden82951.012.51.001
15.Barthelmes,ChiaraSF Essen-Werden88851.08.00.501
16.Areerasd,Emilia-50.510.00.750