Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Bashylina,LuisaSG Solingen118255.015.015.005
2.Gorka,MerleSC Höchstadt/Aisch94454.016.011.004
3.Buchholz,MajaSK Langen84753.016.07.003
4.Schmidtmann,KimberlyBlauer Springer Paderborn133453.015.07.003
5.Becker,LindaSVG Plettenberg86453.014.05.003
6.Vöcking,LauraSK Turm Bad Hersfeld91853.011.04.003
7.Ramien,HannahSG Porz75852.012.02.002
8.Sinner,JoselyneSG Porz77852.012.01.002
9.Trunz,MichelleGodesberger SK-52.011.03.002
10.Windmüller,MarlaSG Hücker-Aschen83952.09.01.002
11.Kanno, Clara Yumi-51.09.00.001
12.Vöcking,JuliaSK Turm Bad Hersfeld74150.010.00.000