StNr Titel Spieler Verein TWZ
1 Melde,BenjaminSK Turm Kleve1981
2 Elier,AliSF Brackel1965
3 Wiegersma,JustusSK Turm Kleve1884
4 Gallasch,JonasSG Porz1768
5 Walow,XeniaBlauer Springer Paderborn1752
6 Sorokin,MichaelSV Lendersdorf1726
7 Gallasch,RobinSG Porz1706
8 Noever,NiklasKrefelder SK Turm1704
9 Trinh,Fabian DatSV Hemer1672
10 Gluma,ChristianSG Bochum1663
11 Mainka,AlwinDJK Arminia Eilendorf1723
12 Kublanov,ElizabethSG Solingen1649
13 Vorobyov,BorisSF Brackel1683
14 Bungarten,JonaSF Brackel1640
15 Skoerys,FabianSC Erkrath1671
16 Perkampus,LaurinDJK Aufwärts Aachen1613
17 Gallas,NoelSF Essen-Katernberg1696
18 Janke,JulianBlauer Springer Paderborn1581
19 Bartels,SimonRheydter SV1636
20 Schelhorn,PaulSF Heinsberg1553
21 Krone,AaronKlub Kölner SF1550
22 Zamhöfer,LucaSF Essen-Katernberg1549
23 Hahnbück,MaxSV Hennef1544
24 Skabs,DenisSF Brackel1536
25 Wiedenbruch,PaulDüsseldorfer SK1514
26 Haack,KevinSC Bad Soden1667
27 König,LinusSF Schlebusch1478
28 Schneider,DanielSF Brackel1461
29 Pieper,TheoRochade Eupen-Kelmis1452
30 Biermann,JannikSC Gerthe - Werne1450
31 Polikarpov,ZakharSV Ennigerloh-Oelde1418
32 Kowalski,MikaSC Gerthe - Werne1416
33 Edelkamp,MaximilianSF Brackel1376
34 Kravtchin,LeoDüsseldorfer SV1368
35 Trinh,Felix ToanSV Hemer1368
36 Römer,AloisSF Brackel1341
37 De Cauter,Leah N. M.SF Heinsberg1328
38 Mainka,IrminDJK Arminia Eilendorf1320
39 Mainka,IngmarDJK Arminia Eilendorf1318
40 Van Lindt,RaffaelSK Münster1307
41 Esser,FinnSF Erkelenz1292
42 Hesselmann,TomASV Senden1288
43 Stych,PaulSF Brackel1268
44 Logemann,JonaSchachjugend Schwerte1261
45 Altgelt,HeleneSK Münster1259
46 Becker,LukasSVG Plettenberg1247
47 Noever,JonasKrefelder SK Turm1236
48 Boy,LukasSF Moers1232
49 Zalomska,NikolaSG Turm Raesfeld/Erle1198
50 Minneken,JorisSV Sterkrade-Nord1193
51 Schneider,FerdinandSF Vonkeln1189
52 Hecker,Nora MariaDüsseldorfer SV1176
53 Korr,SörenDJK Arminia Eilendorf1175
54 Labuda,AnnikaSV Sterkrade-Nord1171
55 Minneken,SwantjeSV Sterkrade-Nord1166
56 Barthelmes,VeniceSF Essen-Werden1166
57 Haßel,LasseDüsseldorfer SV1145
58 Kolstö,Daniel JohannesSF Essen-Werden1128
59 Reinartz,BenRochade Eupen-Kelmis1124
60 Raatz,Jana LeonieSF WSB-Krefeld1113
61 Siegler,DavidSF Vonkeln1110
62 Hofmann,BenjaminSG Bochum1096
63 Gabbert,MaschaSC Porta Westfalica1089
64 Voicu,MihaiDüsseldorfer SV1085
65 Otterpohl,ViolaOberhausener SV1074
66 Stammen,York MagnusSchachAkademiePaderborn1060
67 Van Lindt,MariettaSK Münster1059
68 Frieling,SamuelSF Brackel1053
69 Herbertz,DariaSW Remscheid1047
70 Connemann,MirkoSV Turm Bergheim1047
71 Potrafke,LukasSV Turm Bergheim1042
72 Hörnig,JuliusSC Gerthe - Werne1033
73 Klein,PaulDJK Arminia Eilendorf1027
74 Jakobs,LucaSC Bayer Uerdingen1025
75 Sassenscheidt,JuliusDJK Arminia Eilendorf1013
76 Brettmann,MilanSK Turm Kleve1009
77 Schmidt,BorisDüsseldorfer SV1001
78 Abay,AyleenSV Hennef997
79 De Cauter,Lailah T. A.SF Heinsberg983
80 Rahs,RathoSVG Plettenberg965
81 Debets,MarioDJK Arminia Eilendorf952
82 Jakobs,PhilSC Bayer Uerdingen873
83 Barthelmes,ChiaraSF Essen-Werden848
84 Königstein,JudithKlub Kölner SF837
85 Potrafke,TobiasSV Turm Bergheim823
86 Deitsche,AlexejSF Brackel817
87 Altgelt,JostSK Münster796
88 Edelkamp,JustusSF Brackel784
89 Vorobyov,PeterSF Brackel783
90 Wunderlich,MaximilianDüsseldorfer SV761
91 Brosch,Caspar JulianSF Erkelenz759
92 Madeo,NoelSV Turm Bergheim729
93 Barthelmes,EyleenSF Essen-Werden727
94 Brosch,Jonathan TillSF Erkelenz-
95 Andermahr,TyroneAachen-
96 Badur,HannesSG Witten-
97 Röllecke,MarlonDortmund-
98 Korr,SönkeDJK Arminia Eilendorf-
99 Sehnen,Robin-
100 Klein,EmilDJK Arminia Eilendorf-